Intranet : : Kontakt : : Impressum

Schulinfo >> Kollegium

1. Halbjahr 2016/2017

Vorname Name Kürzel Fach Fach Fach
Sören Alsen AL Deutsch Geschichte
Anna Lena Artis AR Englisch Textillehre
Thomas Beck BEK Deutsch Geschichte
Michael Bodenstein BOD Deutsch Geschichte
Karin Boyke BOY Chemie Physik
Kirsten Broders BS Deutsch Wi-Po
Wolfgang Bruder BR Kunst Weltkunde Wi-Po
Fred Clausen CL Geschichte Geographie
Hannah Diekert DIE Biologie Verbraucherbildung
Christine Dreier DR Sport Weltkunde
Christina Eckholdt ECK Deutsch Englisch
Jana Eibisch EB Englisch Spanisch Sport
Lorraine-Carol Eleazar ELR Englisch Geschichte
Till Everling EV Deutsch Technik
Martin Feddersen FD Deutsch Sport
Ramona Fehlhaber FEH Deutsch Spanisch
Jana Franko FR Französisch Spanisch
Björn Frei FEI Physik Mathematik
Arzu Gebser GB Biologie Sport
Anche Götsch Mathematik Verbraucherbildung
Kristina Hansen HS Deutsch WiPo
Torben Hansen HN Mathematik Kunst
Wiebke Harms-Hollmann HH Mathematik Textillehre
Hans-Joachim Haut HA Physik Chemie
Brigitte Hinrichsen HI Biologie Mathematik
Verena Hocke HOK Englisch Französisch
Jutta Höhle HL Deutsch Sport
Andrea Hufenbach HUF Deutsch Religion
Martin Jarrath JA Chemie Geographie
Dirk Jensen JEN Mathematik Sport
Jessica Jepsen JJ Englisch Wi-Po
Annette Johannsen JO Latein Französisch
Ekkehart Kaschel KA Latein Philosophi
Christiane Keuth Ke Russisch Deutsch Darstellendes Spiel
Barbara Kirsche KI Englisch Geschichte
Mareen Knüppel KNP Deutsch Kunst
Ursula Koch KOU Deutsch Biologie
Daniela Kölling Englisch Russisch
Katharina Kösling KSG Chemie Geschichte
Leyla Korth KTH Englisch Philosophie
Anna Köster KSR Physik Mathematik
Reinhard Künkenrenken Wi-Po Geographie
Hauke Lassen LS Technik Chemie Mathematik
Marc Lemke LKE Biologie Mathematik
Christian Lempertz LE Sport Englisch
Ines Lewandowske LWE Spanisch Dänisch
Claudia Lorenzen LZ Englisch Sport
Gabriele Luther LR Kunst Geschichte
Simone Maske MA Englisch Wi-Po
Anna Lena Mees MS Englisch Wi-Po
Dr. Sebastian Mertens MR Musik Philosophi
Michaela Meyer MYR Physik Weltkunde
Heidemarie Meynke MY Kunst Biologie
Marianne Müller MM Mathematik Musik
Annika Nehrkorn NK Kunst Biologie
Ingwer Nommensen NO Englisch Sport
Manfred Ohlsen OH Mathematik Physik
Andreas Pawellek PAW Weltkunde Religion
Wiebke Peters PS Mathematik Religion
Karin Petersen PE Englisch Deutsch
Janine Raab RB Deutsch Weltkunde
Astrid Ragotzky RA Textillehre Dänisch
Wolfgang Reinecker REI Mathematik Physik Informatik
Sebastian Ruby RUB Deutsch Geschichte
Eckhard Sarnow SAR Biologie Chemie
Bende Schapals SCB Deutsch Geschichte Sport
Hans-Peter Scheiffarth SF Mathematik Physik
Jens Schemschat SCH Englisch Dänisch Darstellendes Spiel
Marion Schlüter SLÜ Englisch Wi-Po
Michael Schmidt SIM Kunst Technik
Rainer Schulze-Lühr Sport Mathematik Physik
Sabine Schwarz SZ Sport Biologie
Burkhard Seidler SEI Deutsch Religion
Nils Springfeld SG Religion Technik
Lisei Staudt SD Mathematik Technik
Ingo Steinhagen STH Deutsch Biologie
Frauke Storm ST Latein Religion
Rainer Strathmeier STR Deutsch Geschichte
Christian Studt STU Deutsch WiPo
Gotthard Stuhm SUM Wi-Po Kunst Religion
Manuela Tennhardt TE Spanisch Geschichte Wi-Po
Inga Thäter THR Biologie Technik
Christiane Thordsen TN Dänisch Verbraucherbildung
Dörte Thurow TU Deutsch Geschichte
Lars Welge WEL
Ute Wichert WI Musik Mathematik
Hans-Christian Wolff WO Dänisch Französisch
Elke Wolny WY Englisch Kunst
Claudia Wortmann WM Chemie Englisch
Karin Zweiling-Kruse ZK Biologie Chemie

Schulengel.de

Letzte Änderung: 2016-12-14 20:13    © 2012 HPS     Kontakt  Webmaster openSUSE.org